Techlogix Products

Networking and Wi-Fi Solutions | GBIC Module

TechLogix Brand SFP+ 10G Multimode Pluggable Module TL-10GSFPP-MM300
  • Small Form Pluggable Plus Module
  • Duplex LC Fiber Ports
  • Multimode 850nm up to 300M
Add to Cart

Networking and Wi-Fi Solutions | GBIC Module

TechLogix Brand SFP+ 10G Single Mode Pluggable Module TL-10GSFPP-SM10K
  • Small Form Pluggable Plus Module
  • Duplex LC Fiber Ports
  • Single Mode 1310nm up to 10Km
Add to Cart