Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cable OS1 Single Mode SC-ST DSMSCST-
  • Duplex Zip Cord 2-Fiber Patch Cable
  • Duplex SC to two ST connectivity
  • UPC end face format

Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cable OS1 Single Mode ST-ST DSMSTST-
  • Duplex Zip Cord 2-Fiber Patch Cable
  • Two ST to two ST connectivity
  • UPC end face format

Fiber Optic Solutions | Fiber Optic Patch Cables | Standard Tight Buffered Fiber | OM1

Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cable OM1 Standard Multimode LC-LC DMM6LCLC-
  • OM1 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber
  • Zipcord style plenum rated construction
  • LC duplex to LC duplex Connectivity

Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cable OM1 Standard Multimode LC-SC DMM6LCSC-
  • OM1 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber
  • Zipcord style plenum rated construction
  • LC duplex to SC duplex Connectivity

Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cable OM1 Standard Multimode LC-ST DMM6LCST-
  • OM1 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber
  • Zipcord style plenum rated construction
  • LC duplex to 2 x ST Connectivity

Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cable OM1 Standard Multimode SC-SC DMM6SCSC-
  • OM1 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber
  • Zipcord style cable construction
  • SC duplex to SC duplex Connectivity

Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cable OM1 Standard Multimode SC-ST DMM6SCST-
  • OM1 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber
  • Zipcord style plenum rated construction
  • SC duplex to 2 x ST Connectivity

Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cable OM1 Standard Multimode ST-ST DMM6STST-
  • OM1 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber
  • Zipcord style plenum rated construction
  • 2 x ST to 2 x ST Connectivity

Fiber Optic Solutions | Fiber Optic Patch Cables | Standard Tight Buffered Fiber | OM2

Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cable OM2 Standard Multimode LC-LC DMM5LCLC-
  • OM2 50/125 Multimode Fiber
  • Zipcord style plenum rated construction
  • LC duplex to LC duplex Connectivity

Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cable OM2 Standard Multimode LC-SC DMM5LCSC-
  • OM2 50/125 Multimode Fiber
  • Zipcord style plenum rated construction
  • LC duplex to SC duplex Connectivity

Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cable OM2 Standard Multimode LC-ST DMM5LCST-
  • OM2 50/125 Multimode Fiber
  • Zipcord style plenum rated construction
  • LC duplex to 2 x ST Connectivity

Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cable OM2 Standard Multimode SC-SC DMM5SCSC-
  • OM2 50/125 Multimode Fiber
  • Zipcord style plenum rated construction
  • SC duplex to SC duplex Connectivity

Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cable OM2 Standard Multimode SC-ST DMM5SCST-
  • OM2 50/125 Multimode Fiber
  • Zipcord style plenum rated construction
  • SC duplex to 2 x ST Connectivity

Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cable OM2 Standard Multimode ST-ST DMM5STST-
  • OM2 50/125 Multimode Fiber
  • Zipcord style plenum rated construction
  • 2 x ST to 2 x ST Connectivity

Fiber Optic Solutions | Fiber Optic Patch Cables | Standard Tight Buffered Fiber | OM3

Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cable OM3 Laser Optimized Multimode LC-LC DMM10LCLC-
  • OM3 50/125 Laser Optimized Multimode Fiber
  • Zipcord style plenum rated construction
  • LC duplex to LC duplex Connectivity

more...